Pewarta Proxy

📋 Server Request & Proxy Logs

Loading active proxy settings...
Developed by Khairul Adha (adhexa.id)
Mengambil log server...

⚙️ Pengaturan Proxy Target

Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from September 2016

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007793
March 2007232
April 2007346
May 2007414
June 2007532
July 2007471
August 2007501
September 2007482
October 2007556
November 2007515
December 2007604
January 2008660
February 2008596
March 2008738
April 2008652
May 2008676
June 2008673
July 2008756
August 2008732
September 2008710
October 2008750
November 2008709
December 2008815
January 2009871
February 2009629
March 20091,066
April 2009895
May 2009900
June 2009921
July 2009951
August 2009952
September 2009973
October 2009950
November 2009922
December 2009842
January 20101,260
February 2010983
March 2010724
April 20101,485
May 20101,229
June 2010834
July 20101,328
August 20101,069
September 20101,152
October 20103,494
November 20101,303
December 20101,221
January 20111,380
February 20111,177
March 20111,237
April 20111,199
May 20111,244
June 20111,278
July 20111,268
August 20111,381
September 20111,514
October 20111,262
November 20111,325
December 20111,312
January 20121,416
February 20121,290
March 20121,345
April 20121,445
May 20121,408
June 20121,307
July 20121,407
August 20121,523
September 20121,335
October 20121,340
November 20121,396
December 20121,391
January 20131,563
February 20131,380
March 20131,449
April 20131,452
May 20131,399
June 20131,468
July 20131,365
August 20131,504
September 20131,269
October 20131,463
November 20131,424
December 20131,380
January 20141,585
February 20141,402
March 20141,503
April 20141,435
May 20141,512
June 20141,359
July 20141,430
August 20141,442
September 20141,528
October 20141,462
November 20141,447
December 20141,455
January 20151,568
February 20151,596
March 20151,702
April 20151,724
May 20151,737
June 20151,754
July 20151,809
August 20151,815
September 20151,715
October 20151,955
November 20151,643
December 20151,790
January 20161,956
February 20161,800
March 20161,775
April 20161,804
May 20161,823
June 20161,602
July 20161,605
August 20161,839
September 20161,853
October 20161,696
November 20161,902
December 20162,104
January 20172,216
February 20171,804
March 20171,973
April 20171,991
May 20172,151
June 20171,981
July 20171,986
August 20171,954
September 20171,886
October 20172,248
November 20171,930
December 20172,293
January 20182,379
February 20182,312
March 20182,154
April 20182,397
May 20182,345
June 20182,354
July 20182,308
August 20182,343
September 20182,212
October 20182,177
November 20182,099
December 20182,339
January 20192,792
February 20192,693
March 20192,584
April 20192,370
May 20192,454
June 20192,340
July 20192,540
August 20192,758
September 20192,591
October 20192,587
November 20193,049
December 20193,196
January 20203,485
February 20204,011
March 20203,341
April 20203,950
May 20204,622
June 20205,044
July 20204,533
August 20204,561
September 20203,843
October 20205,562
November 20204,312
December 20204,425
January 20214,577
February 20213,811
March 20214,546
April 20213,917
May 20214,595
June 20214,061
July 20214,407
August 20214,552
September 20214,150
October 20214,524
November 20214,524
December 20214,628
January 20224,335
February 20223,899
March 20224,598
April 20224,111
May 20224,614
June 20224,890
July 20225,176
August 20226,150
September 20224,650
October 20225,487
November 20224,875
December 20225,097
January 20235,807
February 20234,513
March 20235,445
April 20235,247
May 20235,888
June 20235,288
July 20235,662
August 20235,513
September 20235,140
October 20235,203
November 20236,086
December 20236,169
January 20246,263
February 20246,348
March 20246,255
April 20245,554
May 20246,303
June 20246,548
July 20246,367
August 20246,755
September 20246,666
October 20247,193
November 20247,141
December 20246,343
January 20257,192
February 20255,856
March 20257,147
April 20257,323
May 20257,230
June 20257,815
July 20257,504
August 20257,453
September 20257,096
October 20258,433
November 20258,162
December 20257,563
January 20267,601
February 20267,118
March 20268,345
April 20268,163
May 20268,527
June 20268,263
July 20268,524
August 20268,935
September 20267,640
October 202623,480
Undated articles4

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from September 2016 (2016-09) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=September 2016}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from September 2016"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,853 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)