Pewarta Proxy

📋 Server Request & Proxy Logs

Loading active proxy settings...
Developed by Khairul Adha (adhexa.id)
Mengambil log server...

⚙️ Pengaturan Proxy Target

Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from February 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007793
March 2007232
April 2007346
May 2007414
June 2007532
July 2007471
August 2007501
September 2007482
October 2007555
November 2007515
December 2007604
January 2008660
February 2008596
March 2008738
April 2008652
May 2008676
June 2008673
July 2008756
August 2008731
September 2008710
October 2008750
November 2008709
December 2008815
January 2009871
February 2009629
March 20091,066
April 2009894
May 2009898
June 2009921
July 2009951
August 2009952
September 2009971
October 2009948
November 2009921
December 2009842
January 20101,259
February 2010983
March 2010723
April 20101,485
May 20101,229
June 2010834
July 20101,328
August 20101,069
September 20101,152
October 20103,494
November 20101,303
December 20101,221
January 20111,380
February 20111,175
March 20111,237
April 20111,199
May 20111,244
June 20111,278
July 20111,268
August 20111,381
September 20111,512
October 20111,262
November 20111,325
December 20111,312
January 20121,416
February 20121,289
March 20121,344
April 20121,445
May 20121,408
June 20121,307
July 20121,406
August 20121,523
September 20121,335
October 20121,340
November 20121,396
December 20121,391
January 20131,563
February 20131,380
March 20131,449
April 20131,452
May 20131,399
June 20131,468
July 20131,365
August 20131,504
September 20131,269
October 20131,463
November 20131,424
December 20131,380
January 20141,585
February 20141,402
March 20141,503
April 20141,435
May 20141,511
June 20141,359
July 20141,430
August 20141,442
September 20141,527
October 20141,462
November 20141,447
December 20141,455
January 20151,568
February 20151,596
March 20151,702
April 20151,723
May 20151,737
June 20151,754
July 20151,809
August 20151,815
September 20151,715
October 20151,955
November 20151,643
December 20151,790
January 20161,955
February 20161,800
March 20161,774
April 20161,804
May 20161,823
June 20161,602
July 20161,605
August 20161,839
September 20161,853
October 20161,696
November 20161,902
December 20162,104
January 20172,215
February 20171,803
March 20171,973
April 20171,991
May 20172,150
June 20171,981
July 20171,985
August 20171,954
September 20171,886
October 20172,248
November 20171,930
December 20172,293
January 20182,379
February 20182,312
March 20182,154
April 20182,397
May 20182,345
June 20182,354
July 20182,308
August 20182,343
September 20182,212
October 20182,177
November 20182,098
December 20182,338
January 20192,792
February 20192,693
March 20192,584
April 20192,370
May 20192,453
June 20192,340
July 20192,540
August 20192,758
September 20192,589
October 20192,587
November 20193,047
December 20193,197
January 20203,485
February 20204,011
March 20203,341
April 20203,950
May 20204,622
June 20205,043
July 20204,533
August 20204,560
September 20203,842
October 20205,561
November 20204,311
December 20204,424
January 20214,577
February 20213,810
March 20214,546
April 20213,917
May 20214,595
June 20214,061
July 20214,407
August 20214,551
September 20214,148
October 20214,522
November 20214,524
December 20214,625
January 20224,335
February 20223,900
March 20224,598
April 20224,111
May 20224,614
June 20224,890
July 20225,176
August 20226,150
September 20224,650
October 20225,486
November 20224,875
December 20225,097
January 20235,806
February 20234,513
March 20235,443
April 20235,247
May 20235,888
June 20235,288
July 20235,662
August 20235,512
September 20235,140
October 20235,203
November 20236,084
December 20236,169
January 20246,263
February 20246,348
March 20246,253
April 20245,554
May 20246,300
June 20246,547
July 20246,366
August 20246,753
September 20246,665
October 20247,192
November 20247,141
December 20246,342
January 20257,191
February 20255,854
March 20257,144
April 20257,323
May 20257,227
June 20257,811
July 20257,505
August 20257,453
September 20257,093
October 20258,430
November 20258,161
December 20257,562
January 20267,599
February 20267,119
March 20268,343
April 20268,161
May 20268,523
June 20268,263
July 20268,520
August 20268,929
September 20267,642
October 202623,674
Undated articles5

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from February 2012 (2012-02) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=February 2012}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from February 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,289 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

B

(previous page) (next page)