Pewarta Proxy

📋 Server Request & Proxy Logs

Loading active proxy settings...
Developed by Khairul Adha (adhexa.id)
Mengambil log server...

⚙️ Pengaturan Proxy Target

Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from September 2011

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007794
March 2007232
April 2007346
May 2007414
June 2007532
July 2007471
August 2007501
September 2007482
October 2007555
November 2007513
December 2007604
January 2008660
February 2008596
March 2008738
April 2008653
May 2008676
June 2008673
July 2008756
August 2008731
September 2008710
October 2008750
November 2008709
December 2008815
January 2009871
February 2009629
March 20091,065
April 2009893
May 2009898
June 2009920
July 2009951
August 2009952
September 2009971
October 2009943
November 2009919
December 2009841
January 20101,259
February 2010983
March 2010723
April 20101,485
May 20101,228
June 2010834
July 20101,328
August 20101,069
September 20101,152
October 20103,495
November 20101,303
December 20101,221
January 20111,380
February 20111,176
March 20111,237
April 20111,199
May 20111,244
June 20111,278
July 20111,268
August 20111,381
September 20111,511
October 20111,261
November 20111,323
December 20111,312
January 20121,416
February 20121,289
March 20121,345
April 20121,445
May 20121,408
June 20121,307
July 20121,406
August 20121,522
September 20121,335
October 20121,340
November 20121,395
December 20121,391
January 20131,563
February 20131,381
March 20131,449
April 20131,451
May 20131,399
June 20131,468
July 20131,365
August 20131,503
September 20131,269
October 20131,463
November 20131,424
December 20131,379
January 20141,583
February 20141,401
March 20141,502
April 20141,435
May 20141,511
June 20141,359
July 20141,429
August 20141,442
September 20141,527
October 20141,463
November 20141,447
December 20141,455
January 20151,566
February 20151,596
March 20151,702
April 20151,723
May 20151,737
June 20151,753
July 20151,809
August 20151,815
September 20151,714
October 20151,953
November 20151,643
December 20151,790
January 20161,953
February 20161,799
March 20161,773
April 20161,804
May 20161,823
June 20161,602
July 20161,605
August 20161,839
September 20161,853
October 20161,696
November 20161,901
December 20162,103
January 20172,215
February 20171,803
March 20171,972
April 20171,989
May 20172,151
June 20171,981
July 20171,985
August 20171,954
September 20171,886
October 20172,248
November 20171,930
December 20172,293
January 20182,379
February 20182,310
March 20182,153
April 20182,395
May 20182,345
June 20182,355
July 20182,308
August 20182,343
September 20182,212
October 20182,176
November 20182,098
December 20182,336
January 20192,792
February 20192,693
March 20192,582
April 20192,370
May 20192,453
June 20192,340
July 20192,540
August 20192,758
September 20192,588
October 20192,585
November 20193,047
December 20193,196
January 20203,484
February 20204,013
March 20203,341
April 20203,950
May 20204,622
June 20205,043
July 20204,531
August 20204,558
September 20203,840
October 20205,560
November 20204,309
December 20204,423
January 20214,577
February 20213,809
March 20214,545
April 20213,917
May 20214,594
June 20214,061
July 20214,406
August 20214,549
September 20214,146
October 20214,522
November 20214,521
December 20214,623
January 20224,334
February 20223,900
March 20224,598
April 20224,109
May 20224,614
June 20224,890
July 20225,175
August 20226,148
September 20224,650
October 20225,484
November 20224,873
December 20225,095
January 20235,805
February 20234,513
March 20235,441
April 20235,245
May 20235,886
June 20235,289
July 20235,662
August 20235,512
September 20235,140
October 20235,199
November 20236,083
December 20236,168
January 20246,262
February 20246,346
March 20246,252
April 20245,553
May 20246,298
June 20246,546
July 20246,363
August 20246,750
September 20246,665
October 20247,190
November 20247,138
December 20246,338
January 20257,187
February 20255,854
March 20257,140
April 20257,323
May 20257,224
June 20257,810
July 20257,500
August 20257,450
September 20257,090
October 20258,426
November 20258,157
December 20257,552
January 20267,595
February 20267,114
March 20268,341
April 20268,156
May 20268,518
June 20268,258
July 20268,512
August 20268,920
September 20267,631
October 202624,002
Undated articles4

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from September 2011 (2011-09) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=September 2011}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from September 2011"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,511 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

B

(previous page) (next page)