Pewarta Proxy

📋 Server Request & Proxy Logs

Loading active proxy settings...
Developed by Khairul Adha (adhexa.id)
Mengambil log server...

⚙️ Pengaturan Proxy Target

Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from November 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007793
March 2007232
April 2007346
May 2007416
June 2007533
July 2007471
August 2007501
September 2007484
October 2007556
November 2007515
December 2007604
January 2008661
February 2008597
March 2008738
April 2008652
May 2008677
June 2008673
July 2008755
August 2008732
September 2008710
October 2008751
November 2008709
December 2008815
January 2009871
February 2009629
March 20091,067
April 2009894
May 2009902
June 2009921
July 2009951
August 2009958
September 2009978
October 2009951
November 2009923
December 2009842
January 20101,261
February 2010983
March 2010724
April 20101,486
May 20101,229
June 2010834
July 20101,328
August 20101,071
September 20101,152
October 20103,494
November 20101,305
December 20101,222
January 20111,380
February 20111,177
March 20111,238
April 20111,200
May 20111,244
June 20111,278
July 20111,268
August 20111,381
September 20111,514
October 20111,261
November 20111,325
December 20111,313
January 20121,415
February 20121,291
March 20121,347
April 20121,446
May 20121,408
June 20121,307
July 20121,407
August 20121,523
September 20121,337
October 20121,340
November 20121,396
December 20121,392
January 20131,563
February 20131,382
March 20131,449
April 20131,453
May 20131,400
June 20131,469
July 20131,367
August 20131,505
September 20131,269
October 20131,463
November 20131,424
December 20131,379
January 20141,585
February 20141,402
March 20141,503
April 20141,435
May 20141,513
June 20141,359
July 20141,430
August 20141,442
September 20141,529
October 20141,462
November 20141,447
December 20141,455
January 20151,568
February 20151,597
March 20151,701
April 20151,723
May 20151,741
June 20151,754
July 20151,810
August 20151,816
September 20151,715
October 20151,956
November 20151,642
December 20151,790
January 20161,956
February 20161,801
March 20161,775
April 20161,804
May 20161,824
June 20161,603
July 20161,605
August 20161,841
September 20161,856
October 20161,696
November 20161,907
December 20162,105
January 20172,217
February 20171,805
March 20171,973
April 20171,991
May 20172,152
June 20171,981
July 20171,987
August 20171,955
September 20171,887
October 20172,248
November 20171,930
December 20172,293
January 20182,379
February 20182,311
March 20182,154
April 20182,398
May 20182,345
June 20182,355
July 20182,309
August 20182,344
September 20182,214
October 20182,178
November 20182,100
December 20182,339
January 20192,792
February 20192,694
March 20192,584
April 20192,369
May 20192,455
June 20192,342
July 20192,541
August 20192,758
September 20192,590
October 20192,588
November 20193,049
December 20193,196
January 20203,486
February 20204,014
March 20203,343
April 20203,950
May 20204,621
June 20205,046
July 20204,534
August 20204,565
September 20203,846
October 20205,564
November 20204,312
December 20204,428
January 20214,580
February 20213,813
March 20214,548
April 20213,917
May 20214,597
June 20214,062
July 20214,407
August 20214,552
September 20214,153
October 20214,527
November 20214,525
December 20214,631
January 20224,339
February 20223,902
March 20224,600
April 20224,112
May 20224,618
June 20224,893
July 20225,178
August 20226,155
September 20224,652
October 20225,490
November 20224,878
December 20225,098
January 20235,809
February 20234,515
March 20235,450
April 20235,247
May 20235,893
June 20235,291
July 20235,662
August 20235,515
September 20235,141
October 20235,201
November 20236,090
December 20236,170
January 20246,269
February 20246,354
March 20246,256
April 20245,559
May 20246,309
June 20246,551
July 20246,373
August 20246,763
September 20246,672
October 20247,198
November 20247,149
December 20246,345
January 20257,194
February 20255,862
March 20257,152
April 20257,328
May 20257,235
June 20257,819
July 20257,507
August 20257,459
September 20257,103
October 20258,436
November 20258,168
December 20257,569
January 20267,608
February 20267,124
March 20268,350
April 20268,171
May 20268,533
June 20268,274
July 20268,535
August 20268,947
September 20267,652
October 202622,975
Undated articles3

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from November 2012 (2012-11) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=November 2012}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from November 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,396 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

B

(previous page) (next page)