Pewarta Proxy

📋 Server Request & Proxy Logs

Loading active proxy settings...
Developed by Khairul Adha (adhexa.id)
Mengambil log server...

⚙️ Pengaturan Proxy Target

Jump to content

Category:Articles with dead external links from June 2016

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with dead external links
Subtotals
April 20092
May 200910
June 200911
August 200917
September 200920
October 200944
November 200918
December 200923
January 201024
February 201034
March 201036
April 201056
May 201069
June 2010133
July 201082
August 2010170
September 20101,196
October 20107,521
November 2010547
December 2010131
January 201186
February 201192
March 2011100
April 201194
May 201194
June 201196
July 2011120
August 2011108
September 2011195
October 2011197
November 2011109
December 2011149
January 2012242
February 2012176
March 2012181
April 2012410
May 2012154
June 2012137
July 2012166
August 2012188
September 2012130
October 2012154
November 2012320
December 2012118
January 2013144
February 2013106
March 2013120
April 2013161
May 2013121
June 2013115
July 2013172
August 2013155
September 2013188
October 2013354
November 2013304
December 2013126
January 2014135
February 2014145
March 2014130
April 2014175
May 2014138
June 2014143
July 2014115
August 2014132
September 201485
October 201496
November 2014112
December 2014132
January 2015126
February 2015127
March 2015162
April 2015124
May 2015168
June 2015134
July 2015128
August 2015135
September 2015108
October 2015164
November 2015109
December 2015162
January 2016212
February 2016164
March 2016268
April 2016237
May 20161,273
June 20162,693
July 20161,554
August 2016241
September 20161,188
October 20165,193
November 20164,859
December 20163,805
January 20171,887
February 2017505
March 2017695
April 20173,189
May 20172,013
June 20173,926
July 20173,453
August 20173,015
September 20173,772
October 20172,325
November 20173,695
December 20177,551
January 20187,573
February 20182,870
March 20184,299
April 20182,951
May 20183,072
June 20182,547
July 20182,993
August 20181,463
September 20183,514
October 20181,757
November 20183,707
December 2018589
January 2019308
February 20191,032
March 20192,927
April 20192,857
May 20193,545
June 20191,701
July 20193,529
August 20193,121
September 20192,180
October 20191,902
November 20192,263
December 20193,388
January 20204,950
February 20204,100
March 20203,023
April 20204,805
May 20202,448
June 20202,105
July 20202,916
August 2020528
September 2020174
October 2020243
November 2020363
December 2020145
January 2021296
February 2021803
March 2021426
April 2021441
May 2021738
June 20212,190
July 20212,996
August 20212,878
September 2021424
October 2021525
November 2021773
December 20211,196
January 20221,860
February 20228,723
March 20222,209
April 2022335
May 2022588
June 20221,430
July 20221,670
August 2022703
September 2022690
October 20221,541
November 2022483
December 2022817
January 2023909
February 20232,249
March 20232,304
April 20232,323
May 20231,771
June 20231,505
July 20231,487
August 20233,006
September 20233,999
October 20232,799
November 20232,597
December 20232,340
January 20242,447
February 20243,184
March 20242,103
April 20242,683
May 20245,332
June 20244,038
July 20243,858
August 20243,816
September 20247,454
October 20241,325
November 20241,905
December 20242,994
January 20256,526
February 20252,906
March 20255,730
April 20253,861
May 20253,975
June 20252,845
July 202516,323
August 202523,495
September 20257,605
October 20256,981
November 20254,032
December 20255,592
January 20269,492
February 20269,467
March 20263,883
April 20263,726
May 20266,100
June 20261,820
July 20264,269
August 20263,876
September 20266,618
October 20268,200
Undated articles0

This category combines all articles that contain dead external links from June 2016. It is a sub category of Category:Articles with dead external links. To add an article to this category add {{Dead link|date=June 2016}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with dead external links from June 2016"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,693 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)